Team Velo Cycling
Lähtölistat XCO

 

Lataa PDF-lähtölista tästä.

 

 




Lähtö 1. klo 11:00




1 kierros SININEN 1x2,0 km = 2,0 km



Frida Reinikainen TCC / Hatunen Racing Team N10
Katja Kornijenko CCH N10



2 kierrosta SININEN 2x2,0 km = 4,0 km



Emil Ruokostenpohja CC Ilves M10
Alfons Lindgren Larsmo IF M10
Emil Lindgren Larsmo IF M10
Nuutti Fagerudd Larsmo IF M10
Väinö Koivu ProMTB M10
Visa Lampila ProMTB M10
Toivo Koivu ProMTB M10
Veeti Lehtonen TVC M10T
Miska Laine TVC M10
Sulo Laapas VlkMTB M10



Salla Mustikkamaa ProMTB N12
Anni Teronen ProMTB N12
Elisabet Kapanen UNIVERSA Cycling Team N12



2 kierrosta KELTAINEN 2x3,4 km = 6,8 km



Kuzma Kornijenko CCH M12
Niklas Helander HHCMB M12
Johannes Leisti Hypy M12
Niko Juntunen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät M12
Saku Reijonen Joensuun Pyöräilijät M12
Elias Ruokostenpohja Jyps M12
Elias Eskelinen Jyps M12
Aatu Kallio-Kokko Kauhajoen karhu M12
Joona Oilinki Korska M12
Arttu Skogster Koska M12
Kristofer Kuusisto Porin Tarmo M12
Veli Lampila ProMTB M12
Nestori Högmander TVC M12
Niko Terho TVC M12
Viljami Vainio TVC M12



Ella Koivula Korson Kaiku/Team Trimtex N14



Lähtö 2. n. klo 12:00




3 kierrosta KELTAINEN 3x3,4 km = 10,2 km



Anselmi Eskelinen JYPS M14
Aaro Nieminen Korson Kaiku M14
Valtteri Terhelä Korson Kaiku M14
Viljami Jalonen Korson Kaiku / Team Trimtex M14
Eetu Skogster Koska M14
William Sundkvist Larsmo IF M14
Sebastian Kuusisto Porin Tarmo M14
Hannes Laineenkare Turun Urheiluliitto M14






2 kierrosta KELTAINEN 2x3,4 km = 6,8 km



Elisabet Kapanen UNIVERSA Cycling Team N16
Eevi Hautajoki JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek N16



3 kierrosta PUNAINEN 3x3,8 km = 11,4 km



Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy M16
Aaro Nuoramo Imatran urheilijat M16
Oskari Heinikainen Porvoon Akilles M16
Vilppu Räsänen Team Orbea - HHCMB M16
Aleksi Kurkela
M16T



Kaarina Nurminen TVC N18






4 kierrosta PUNAINEN 4x3,8 km = 15,2 km



Johannes Hesso Hesso inc. Harraste
Annika Eskelinen JYPS Harraste
Mika Nieminen Korson Kaiku Harraste
Jirka Länsikallio TVC Harraste
Petri Lindström TVC Harraste
Tero Välimaa TVC Harraste






Lähtö 3. n. klo 13:30

6 kierrosta PUNAINEN 6x3,8 km = 22,8 km



Samuli Visuri CCH Miehet Elite
André Haga GIF Miehet Elite
Hannu Anttila GIF Miehet Elite
Kasperi Kansikas Kouvolan Pyöräilijät Miehet Elite
Jonne Mustonen LprPy/ Pyöräliike Varustamo Miehet Elite
Mikhail Utkin Mountain peaks.ru Miehet Elite
Juha Lilja Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat Miehet Elite
Arto Tikkala Rideep / Augment Sports Miehet Elite
Jaroslav Novotný Team Kalliopolku Miehet Elite
Ville Teittinen TVC Miehet Elite



Antti Rissanen ProMTB M18
Emil Mattila PPP-97 M18



Anu Niemistö Rideep / Augment Sports Naiset Elite
Jasmin Kansikas ProMTB Naiset Elite



Anssi Landen IK-32 M30
Juha Tuomisto Jurvan Voima M30
Antti-Ville Koivisto Kuopion Pyöräilyseura M30
Tarmo Lehtinen ProMTB M30
Mika Tuominen Team Orbea-HHCMB M30
Niko Välimäki TVC M30
Timo Lehtinen TVC M30
Ismo Saarinen VlkMTB M30
Niko Heritty VlkMTB M30



Marko Saukko CCH M40
Panu Vainio CCH M40
Miska Lintula HHCMB M40
Markku Helander HHCMB M40
Ville Pirilä KaPa-65 M40
Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku M40
Jari Heinikainen Lahden Pyöräilijät M40
Kim Fagerudd Larsmo IF M40
Jani Pirttinen Rideep / Augment Sports M40
Ossi Aalto RSP M40
Mikko Koivu TVC M40
Vesa Laapas VlkMTB M40
Aki Korpela VlkMTB M40



Antero Salvanto Cycle Club Helsinki M50
Mika Terhelä Korson Kaiku M50