Team Velo Cycling
Tulokset XCO

Lieto Lieto XCO 5.5

1x2,0 km  = 2,0 km
N10
1 Frida Reinikainen TCC / Hatunen Racing Team 16:31
2 Katja Kornijenko CCH 17:14
2x2,0 km  = 4,0 km
M10
1 Toivo Koivu ProMTB 17:28
2 Emil Lindgren Larsmo IF 17:29
3 Emil Ruokostenpohja CC Ilves 17:31
4 Visa Lampila ProMTB 19:03
5 Sulo Laapas VlkMTB 19:41
6 Alfons Lindgren Larsmo IF 19:47
7 Väinö Koivu ProMTB 20:31
8 Miska Laine TVC 21:18
9 Kristofer Kuusisto Porin Tarmo 22:26
10 Nuutti Fagerudd Larsmo IF 22:42
11 Veeti Lehtonen TVC 24:21
N12
1 Anni Teronen ProMTB 17:15
2 Elisabet Kapanen UNIVERSA Cycling Team 19:15
3 Salla Mustikkamaa ProMTB 19:50
2x3,4 km = 6,8 km
M12
1 Elias Ruokostenpohja Jyps 27:04
2 Niko Terho TVC 27:44
3 Elias Eskelinen Jyps 29:17
4 Viljami Vainio TVC 31:19
5 Niko Juntunen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 32:15
6 Saku Reijonen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 32:27
7 Joona Oilinki Korska 33:13
8 Aatu Kallio-Kokko Kauhajoen karhu 34:12
9 Nestori Högmander TVC 36:51
10 Kuzma Kornijenko CCH 37:55
11 Arttu Skogster Korska 38:28
12 Johannes Leisti Hypy 38:40
13 Niklas Helander HHCMB 40:14
Veli Lampila ProMTB DNF
N14
1 Ella Koivula Korson Kaiku/Team Trimtex 35:26
3x3,4 km = 10,2 km
M14
1 Anselmi Eskelinen JYPS 34:31
2 Aaro Nieminen Korson Kaiku 38:41
3 Valtteri Terhelä Korson Kaiku 41:47
4 Viljami Jalonen KorsKa Team Trimtex 42:41
5 William Sundkvist Larsmo IF 44:00
6 Eetu Skogster Koska 47:12
7 Hannes Laineenkare Turun Urheiluliitto 38:39 -1 kierros
Sebastian Kuusisto Porin Tarmo DNF
2x3,4 km = 6,8 km
N16
1 Eevi Hautajoki JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek 33:44
2 Elisabet Kapanen UNIVERSA Cycling Team 38:02
3x3,8 km = 11,4 km
M16
1 Vilppu Räsänen Team Orbea - HHCMB 38:31
2 Oskari Heinikainen Porvoon Akilles 42:03
3 Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy 42:27
4 Aaro Nuoramo Imatran urheilijat 49:19
5 Aleksi Kurkela 56:21
N18
1 Kaarina Nurminen TVC 46:12
4x3,8 km = 15,2 km
Harraste
1 Tero Välimaa TVC 39:37
2 Jirka Länsikallio TVC 40:27
3 Ville Hällfors TVC 40:55
4 Petri Lindström TVC 44:56
5 Johannes Hesso Hesso inc. 48:44
6 Mika Nieminen Korson Kaiku 51:12
7 Annika Eskelinen JYPS 39:35 -1 kierros
6 kierrosta 6x3,8 km =22,8 km
Miehet Elite
1 Antti Kuitto HyPy 1:10:54
2 Samuli Visuri CCH 1:11:21
3 Mikhail Utkin Mountain peaks.ru 1:12:40
4 Ville Teittinen TVC 1:14:15
5 Arto Tikkala Rideep / Augment Sports 1:14:35
6 Hannu Anttila GIF 1:21:37
7 Kasperi Kansikas Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:24:51
8 Juha Lilja PKK 1:25:46
9 Darby Thomas SKB 1:18:29 -1 kierros
10 Jonne Mustonen LprPy/ Pyöräliike Varustamo 1:22:12 -1 kierros
11 Jaroslav Novotný KaPa-65 1:26:09 -1 kierros
André Haga GIF DNF
M18
1 Antti Rissanen ProMTB 1:23:57
2 Emil Mattila PPP-97 1:12:16 -1 kierros
Naiset Elite
1 Anu Niemistö Rideep / Augment Sports 1:22:49 -1 kierros
2 Jasmin Kansikas ProMTB 1:19:41 -2 kierrosta
M30
1 Timo Lehtinen TVC 1:16:35
2 Tarmo Lehtinen ProMTB 1:16:45
3 Juha Tuomisto Jurvan Voima 1:17:59
4 Ismo Saarinen VlkMTB 1:19:33
5 Niko Välimäki TVC 1:21:09
6 Antti Träskelin TVC 1:13:02 -1 kierros
7 Anssi Landen IK-32 1:22:12 -1 kierros
Antti-Ville Koivisto Kuopion Pyöräilyseura DNF
Mika Tuominen Team Orbea-HHCMB DNS
Niko Heritty VlkMTB DNS
M40
1 Jari Heinikainen Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:14:16
2 Marko Saukko CCH 1:15:15
3 Jani Pirttinen Rideep / Augment Sports 1:15:29
4 Aki Korpela VlkMTB 1:16:51
5 Vesa Laapas VlkMTB 1:18:31
6 Mikko Koivu TVC 1:20:25
7 Panu Vainio CCH 1:20:50
8 Kim Fagerudd Larsmo IF 1:21:43
9 Miska Lintula HHCMB 1:14:46 -1 kierros
10 Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku 1:14:57 -1 kierros
11 Ossi Aalto RSP 1:18:41 -1 kierros
12 Ville Pirilä KaPa-65 1:20:24 -1 kierros
Markku Helander HHCMB DNF
M50
1 Antero Salvanto Cycle Club Helsinki 1:11:36 -1 kierros
2 Mika Terhelä Korson Kaiku 1:12:43 -2 kierrosta