Lataa PDF-lista tästä!
Nro |
|
Nimi |
|
Seura |
|
Sarja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtö 1 klo 10:00 5 kierrosta 79 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Huovinen Jani |
|
GIF |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
102 |
|
Hallberg Markus |
|
IBD |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
103 |
|
Heikkinen Jani |
|
IBD |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
104 |
|
Kauppi Mikko |
|
IBD |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
105 |
|
Kauppila Simo |
|
IBD |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
106 |
|
Lindholm Lari |
|
IBD |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
107 |
|
Lisko Jussi |
|
IBD |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
108 |
|
Mielonen Lauri |
|
IK-32 |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
109 |
|
Vilmi Jukka-Pekka |
|
IK-32 |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
110 |
|
Ylönen Tommi |
|
IK-32 |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
111 |
|
Aalto Mikko |
|
Jurvan Voima |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
112 |
|
Kuittinen Petteri |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
113 |
|
Liesjärvi Antti |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
115 |
|
Tamm Sami |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
116 |
|
Alin Jorma |
|
Kaupin Kanuunat |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
117 |
|
Kaskinen Toivo |
|
Kaupin Kanuunat |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
118 |
|
Kinnunen Kai |
|
Kaupin Kanuunat |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
119 |
|
McNab Danny |
|
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
27 |
|
Lahti Esko |
|
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
Miehet Elite |
120 |
|
Holvikari Antti |
|
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
121 |
|
Hyrkkänen Mikko |
|
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
122 |
|
Londen Timo |
|
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
123 |
|
Pulkkinen Oskari |
|
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
124 |
|
Salonen Antti |
|
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
125 |
|
Vekkeli Antti |
|
Tampereen Pyörä-Union |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
126 |
|
Malinowski Jakub |
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
127 |
|
Österblom Kalle |
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
128 |
|
Erjomaa Timo |
|
TVC |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
129 |
|
Huhtamäki Tomi |
|
TVC |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
130 |
|
Kalinen Sampsa |
|
TVC |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
131 |
|
Lehikoinen Antti |
|
TVC |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
132 |
|
Mäkinen Lauri |
|
TVC |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
133 |
|
Turunen Veikko |
|
Velo Salo |
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
134 |
|
Rinne Anssi |
|
IK-32 |
|
M-40 |
135 |
|
Kariluoto Mika |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
M-40 |
136 |
|
Laitinen Pekka |
|
Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat |
|
M-40 |
137 |
|
Leskinen Miki |
|
Stanga Racing |
|
M-40 |
138 |
|
Viinikka Tapio |
|
Tampereen Pyöräunion |
|
M-40 |
139 |
|
Lampinen Jussi |
|
TVC |
|
M-40 |
140 |
|
Mikkonnen Vesa-Petteri |
|
TVC |
|
M-40 |
141 |
|
Lindholm Petri |
|
Velo Salo |
|
M-40 |
142 |
|
Salvanto Antero |
|
Cycle Club Helsinki |
|
M-45 |
143 |
|
Salmela Tapio |
|
IK-32 |
|
M-45 |
144 |
|
Karjalainen Pasi |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
M-45 |
145 |
|
Myllykangas Marko |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
M-45 |
146 |
|
Järvinen Tommi |
|
Lahden Pyöräilijät ry |
|
M-45 |
147 |
|
Knuuttila Petri |
|
Velo8 |
|
M-45 |
148 |
|
Koimäki Hannu |
|
IK-32 |
|
M-50 |
149 |
|
PajanneKari |
|
IK-32 |
|
M-50 |
150 |
|
Kauhanen Beni |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
M-50 |
151 |
|
Piela Ari |
|
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
|
M-50 |
152 |
|
Terävuo Jyrki |
|
TVC |
|
M-50 |
153 |
|
Nordström Keijo |
|
Velo Salo |
|
M-50 |
154 |
|
Aaltonen Seppo |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
M-55 |
155 |
|
Lepistö Jyrki |
|
Porin Tarmo |
|
M-55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtö 2 klo 10:02 3 kierrosta 47,4 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
|
Seppälä Tomi |
|
Jurvan Voima |
|
Kat3 |
171 |
|
Kaitila Joel |
|
JYPS |
|
Kat3 |
172 |
|
Lipponen Eino |
|
Pyörä-68 Turku |
|
Kat3 |
173 |
|
Torkkeli Juhani |
|
Pyörä-68 Turku |
|
Kat3 |
174 |
|
Suoniemi Jouni |
|
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
|
Kat3 |
175 |
|
Nurmi Jyrki |
|
RSP |
|
Kat3 |
176 |
|
Lindroth Teemu |
|
RSP |
|
Kat3 |
177 |
|
Länsikallio Jirka |
|
TVC |
|
Kat3 |
178 |
|
Viljanen Juha |
|
TVC |
|
Kat3 |
179 |
|
Välimaa Tero |
|
TVC |
|
Kat3 |
180 |
|
Hakala Jarmo |
|
TVC |
|
M-60 |
181 |
|
Ahlbäck Börje |
|
WASA VELOCITY |
|
M-60 |
183 |
|
Tanttu Matti |
|
Cycle Club Helsinki |
|
M-65 |
184 |
|
Vaara Kari |
|
JYPS |
|
M-65 |
185 |
|
Salminen Pentti |
|
Lahden Pyöräilijät ry |
|
M-65 |
186 |
|
Niemi Risto |
|
TWD |
|
M-65 |
187 |
|
Nieminen Antti |
|
Zeus |
|
M-65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtö 3 klo 10:04 2 kierrosta 31,6 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
|
Purra Pekka |
|
IK-32 |
|
M-70 |
302 |
|
Vainionpää Esa |
|
KaKa |
|
M-70 |
303 |
|
Hätönen Tenho |
|
Pike |
|
M-70 |
304 |
|
Kari Veijo |
|
Porin Tarmo |
|
M-70 |
305 |
|
Rintala Jukka |
|
Porin Tarmo |
|
M-70 |
306 |
|
Munne Reijo |
|
KoPy |
|
M-75 |
307 |
|
Pahkinen Erkki |
|
JYPS |
|
M-80 |
308 |
|
Uusi-Kokko Sauli |
|
KaKa |
|
M-80 |
309 |
|
Takala Olivia |
|
Cycle Club Helsinki |
|
N-16 |
310 |
|
Takala Saana |
|
Cycle Club Helsinki |
|
N-16 |
311 |
|
Lehikoinen Pia |
|
TVC |
|
N-40 |
312 |
|
Töytäri Marja |
|
Porvoon Akilles |
|
N-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtö 4 klo 13:00 8 kierrosta 126,4 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hietala Juhana |
|
Cycle Club Helsinki |
|
Miehet Elite |
2 |
|
Loukkola Joni |
|
Cycle Club Helsinki |
|
Miehet Elite |
3 |
|
Vilen Mika |
|
Cycle Club Helsinki |
|
Miehet Elite |
4 |
|
Enqvist Anssi |
|
Finnfalz Rushracing |
|
Miehet Elite |
5 |
|
Laanterä Kalle |
|
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
|
Miehet Elite |
6 |
|
Halme Sasu |
|
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
|
Miehet Elite |
7 |
|
Hirvenoja Ville |
|
Finnfalz-Rushracing |
|
Miehet Elite |
8 |
|
Martikainen Tommi |
|
GIF-Chebici |
|
Miehet Elite |
9 |
|
Niemi Jarkko |
|
GIF-Chebici |
|
Miehet Elite |
10 |
|
Seppä Lauri |
|
GIF-Chebici |
|
Miehet Elite |
11 |
|
Birling Niki |
|
IBD |
|
Miehet Elite |
12 |
|
Terävä Simo |
|
IBD |
|
Miehet Elite |
13 |
|
Koski Olli |
|
IBD |
|
Miehet Elite |
14 |
|
Makkonen Jussi |
|
IBD |
|
Miehet Elite |
15 |
|
Nyholm Jan |
|
IBD |
|
Miehet Elite |
17 |
|
Palonen Antti |
|
IBD |
|
Miehet Elite |
18 |
|
Koskelainen Jussi |
|
IK-32 |
|
Miehet Elite |
19 |
|
Aalto Mikko |
|
Jurvan Voima |
|
Miehet Elite |
20 |
|
Oravamäki Joona |
|
Jurvan Voima |
|
Miehet Elite |
21 |
|
Mäkelä Antti |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
Miehet Elite |
22 |
|
Ratilainen Tuomas |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
Miehet Elite |
23 |
|
Salovaara Teemu |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
Miehet Elite |
24 |
|
Telkkinen Jussi |
|
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
|
Miehet Elite |
25 |
|
Holma Kari |
|
KoiI |
|
Miehet Elite |
26 |
|
Makogon Vladyslav |
|
OTC |
|
Miehet Elite |
28 |
|
Kantola Ville |
|
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
|
Miehet Elite |
29 |
|
Korpi Antti |
|
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
|
Miehet Elite |
30 |
|
Kunnap Janis |
|
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
|
Miehet Elite |
31 |
|
Kuusisto Ari |
|
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
|
Miehet Elite |
32 |
|
Larsen Trond |
|
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
|
Miehet Elite |
33 |
|
Niskakangas Heikki |
|
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
|
Miehet Elite |
34 |
|
Tanninen Tero |
|
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
|
Miehet Elite |
35 |
|
Nieminen Juhani |
|
Team Orbea - HHCMB |
|
Miehet Elite |
36 |
|
Tuominen Samuli |
|
Team Orbea - HHCMB |
|
Miehet Elite |
37 |
|
Tuominen Mika |
|
Team Orbea-HHCMB |
|
Miehet Elite |
38 |
|
Simola Mika |
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
Miehet Elite |
39 |
|
Hänninen Aleksi |
|
TWL |
|
Miehet Elite |
40 |
|
Kaislavuo Jesse |
|
TWL |
|
Miehet Elite |
41 |
|
Nurmi Roope |
|
TWL |
|
Miehet Elite |
42 |
|
Pietikäinen Sauli |
|
TWL |
|
Miehet Elite |
43 |
|
Pökälä Samuel |
|
TWL |
|
Miehet Elite |
44 |
|
Jern Linus |
|
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
|
M-18 |
45 |
|
Siivonen Miklas |
|
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
|
M-18 |
46 |
|
Aimi Robin |
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
M-18 |
47 |
|
Kolehmainen Otto |
|
TWL |
|
M-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtö 5 klo 13:05 5 kierrosta 79 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Jokio Kati |
|
IBD |
|
Naiset Elite |
71 |
|
Eerikäinen Erika |
|
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
Naiset Elite |
72 |
|
Lehtinen Eva |
|
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
Naiset Elite |
73 |
|
Priha Aliisa |
|
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
|
Naiset Elite |
74 |
|
Uusivirta Minna |
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
Naiset Elite |
75 |
|
Hämäläinen Aino |
|
Korson Kaiku |
|
N-18 |
76 |
|
Salmela Kajsa |
|
Korson Kaiku |
|
N-18 |
77 |
|
Salmela Vilma |
|
Korson Kaiku |
|
N-18 |
78 |
|
Kolehmainen Oskari |
|
Cycle Club Helsinki |
|
M-16 |
79 |
|
Aalto Jimi |
|
Jurvan Voima |
|
M-16 |
80 |
|
Nousiainen Erno |
|
KaKa |
|
M-16 |
81 |
|
Tummala Tuomas |
|
KaKa |
|
M-16 |
82 |
|
Toivanen Kalle |
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
M-16 |
83 |
|
Lindgren Akseli |
|
TVC |
|
M-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viimeksi päivitetty 03.08.2017 18:24 |